Tuesday, August 11, 2009

sie zaczyna sie! / it starts! it starts!



walka na ostre noze w centrum wybrzeza.
co jeden, to bardziej szalony!

mamy kolejnych klientow zaszufladkowanych w kategorii "opetany" lamane przez "uwaga, moze gryzc".
rece, nogi, moze cale plecy? wyglada na to, ze bede sie czul wysmienicie w tym towarzystwie!

no wiec atakujemy 3miasto custom tatuazami!
tydzien zaczyna wypelniac sie calkiem uroczo: biomechaniczny polrekaw, bio plecy, komiksowe lydki i newschool'owe klaty..



terminow przybywa, koty wracaja po poltoramiesiecznej tulaczce (w wersji anorektycznej co prawda) a sasiedzi obdarowuja mnie pozywieniem (czeskie knedle ze sliwkami!).
zadowolenie i akceptacja otoczenia ;]
co ja robilem tyle lat za granica?



ps - custom tattoo - tatuaz autorski, nie-ka-ta-lo-go-wy.

--------------------------------------


there is fight with sharp knifes in the center of the coast.
the newer client, the more crazy!

we got anothers of them, that we can classify "insane" or "be careful, the guy can byte you!"
arms, legs, maybe whole backpiece? it seems i will feel just great in 3city company!

so, lets attack 3city with custom tattoos!
the week starts to felling up with quite nice style: biomechanic halfsleeve, biomechanic backpiece, comic style calfs and newschool chest pieces..

there are more and more appointments, our cat coming back after one-and-a-half -month break (more anorectic version to be honest..) and our neighbours bestow me with a great czech meal (no idea how to call it in english o_O).

happiness and acceptation of surrounding ;]
why i have been such a long time abroad?

(my apologize for my poor english guys)

7 comments:

  1. o m g :D
    i love it so much, thx again, and again, and again..

    ps: english pllleeeeaaaaaaaaase? is figa back?

    ReplyDelete
  2. ok, is see, she is (translation is just a mess)

    ReplyDelete
  3. Dzisiaj knedle, jutro czarna polewka;)

    ReplyDelete
  4. wróciła... :) uf.
    nakarmiłeś ją?
    podziel się knedlami chociaż..

    Norweska Anonimowa Klientka

    ReplyDelete
  5. ja nie mam klientek z norwegii ;/

    ReplyDelete
  6. jeszcze nie masz...
    ale mówiłam,że wpadnę :)

    Norweska Anonimowa Klientka

    ReplyDelete